UA-34879529-1
Category: 
Sort by: 

Gross, Helen Principal
Hill, Tracy Assistant Principal
Whaley, Loretta Financial Secretary
Raines, Rosalyn Receptionist
Mathis, Andreana NC Wise- Student Data Info
Phipps, Dianne Nurse

Acevedo, Katherine Second Grade
Akins, Leilani First Grade Teacher
Askins, Jennifer Guidance; Section 504 Disability Coordinator
Baker, Casandra Kindergarten Teacher
Biscotti, Alison Fourth Grade Teacher
Boschert, Candy Third Grade
Bossler, Jessica Second Grade
Bryant, Jennifer Fifth Grade
Buckland, Francesca Second Grade
Bush, Rachel Kindergarten
Butler, Kerry Cross Categorical Resource Teacher
Cameron, LeeAnne Third Grade
Campos, Virginia Fourth Grade Teacher
Carter, Hailey Third Grade
Castillo, Susan Kindergarten
Clark, Tammy Fourth Grade
Collins, Christie Third Grade
Crenshaw, Kelley Fourth Grade
Ellis, Tiffany Third Grade
Fletcher, Lisa Reading Specialist
Frazier, Lisa Cross Categorical Resource Teacher
Glover, Erin Media Coordinator
Greene, Jessica Third Grade
Gross, Helen Principal
Hatcher, Courtney Second Grade
Hill, Tracy Assistant Principal
Johnson, Charlotte Fifth Grade
Jones, Harley Fifth Grade
Kapp, Jenn Digital Learning & Teaching Facilitator
Ketchum, Yvonne Kindergarten
Kollar, Amber First Grade
LaPorta, Courtney Second Grade Teacher
Lopez, Ana First Grade Splash
Lovitt, Shawn Fifth Grade
Ludwig, Mary Music
Manchester, Jennifer First Grade
McMullin, Judy P.E.
Nolen, Orville Fifth Grade
Ostrander, Sarah Second Grade
Owens, Coleen Fifth Grade
Phipps, Dianne Nurse
Porterfield, Shannon Kindergarten
Robinson, Katie AU Teacher
Rosage, Emily Kindergarten
Scott, Sherry First Grade
Shaw, James AIG/Enrichment
Shepard, Melonie Literacy Coach
Stiles, Lara First Grade
Taylor, Tracey Kindergarten
Thompson, Amber Art
Tollefsrud, Elizabeth Speech
Tyson, Becky Second Grade
Welsh, Nadesha Fourth Grade
Wright, Allison Cross Categorical Resource Teacher
Xiao, Chaohong Chinese
Yost, Amy First Grade

Allen, Angel Instructional Assistant
Bailey, Michelle Instructional Assistant
Capps, Christine Child Nutrition Assistant
Cole, Shelby Head Custodian
Cook, Barbara Child Nutrition Assistant
Edwards, Lori Instructional Assistant
Evanich, Claudia Instructional Assistant
Ferguson, Shiel Instructional Assistant
Gentry, Tawnja Instructional Assistant
Grant, Rachael Instructional Assistant
Hernandez, Melissa Instructional Assistant
Jones, Jennifer Child Nutrition Assistant
Kato, Arlene Instructional Assistant
Kennedy, Tania Instructional Assistant
Koonce, Carolyn Custodian
Mack, Tracey Instructional Assistant
Malave, Karen Child Nutrition Assistant
Marshburn, Bobbie Child Nutrition Manager
McGovern, Pamela Instructional Assistant
Mote, Wendy Custodian
O'Shea, Lois Instructional Assistant
Ohea, Steven Custodian
Parker, Kim Instructional Assistant
Simpson, Elizabeth Instructional Assistant
South, Sherrie Instructional Assistant
Staggs, Eric Instructional Assistant/Computer Lab Teacher
Thomas, Christa Custodian
Willaford, Christian Custodian

Frick, Tiffany