UA-34879529-1
Space
Space
Left
Category: 
Sort by: 

Ervin, Leanne Principal
Hill, Tracy Assistant Principal
Mathis, Andreana NC Wise- Student Data Info
Phipps, Dianne Nurse
Raines, Rosalyn Receptionist
Whaley, Loretta Financial Secretary

Acevedo, Katherine Second Grade Splash
Akins, Leilani Second Grade
Askins, Jennifer Guidance; Section 504 Disability Coordinator
Baker, Casandra Kindergarten
Barnes, Allison Second Grade
Boies, Samantha Fourth Grade
Boschert, Candy Third Grade
Burdette, Maria AIG Specialist
Bush, Rachel Kindergarten
Butler, Kerry Cross Categorical Resource Teacher
Byrd, Scott Third Grade
Carter, Hailey Third Grade
Chen, Zhang Chinese
Clark, Tammy Fourth Grade
Collins, Christie Third Grade
Crenshaw, Kelley Fourth Grade
Davila, Marieanne Speech
Day, Anna Reading Specialist
Detrich, Tracy Art
Dorencamp, Sachelle Digital Learning & Teaching Facilitator
Ellis, Tiffany Third Grade
Flemming, Emily Cross Categorical Resource Teacher
Glover, Erin Media Coordinator
Greene, Jessica Third Grade
Hill, Tracy Assistant Principal
Johnson, Charlotte Fifth Grade
Jones, Harley Fifth Grade
Ketchum, Yvonne Kindergarten
LaPorta, Courtney Second Grade
Logan, Hailey First Grade
Lopez, Ana First Grade Splash
Ludwig, Mary Music
MacVarish, Ashley Fifth Grade
Manchester, Jennifer First Grade
Markeson, Tiffany Fifth Grade
McMullin, Judy P.E.
Noriega, Rocio Kindergarten Splash
Owens, Coleen Fifth Grade
Phipps, Dianne Nurse
Pinnace, Mariel Third Grade Splash
Porterfield, Shannon Kindergarten
Romero, Andrea Cross Categorical Resource Teacher
Rosage, Emily Kindergarten
Scott, Sherry First Grade
Semon, Victoria Cross Categorical Resource Teacher
Shepard, Melonie Reading Specialist
Smith, Courtney Second Grade
Staggs, Christine Fourth Grade
Staggs, Evan Second Grade
Stiles, Lara First Grade
Stout, Carrie First Grade
Taylor, Tracey Kindergarten
Tollefsrud, Elizabeth Speech
Twilley, Beth Fourth Grade
Tyson, Becky Second Grade
Weber, Jessica Cross Categorical Resource Teacher
Welsh, Nadesha Fourth Grade
Yost, Amy First Grade

Allen, Angel Instructional Assistant
Bailey, Michelle Instructional Assistant
Cole, Shelby Head Custodian
Edwards, Lori Instructional Assistant
Evanich, Claudia Instructional Assistant
Ferguson, Shiel Instructional Assistant
Gentry, Tawnja Instructional Assistant
Grant, Rachael Instructional Assistant
Jones, Jennifer Child Nutrition Assistant
Kato, Arlene Instructional Assistant
Kennedy, Tania Instructional Assistant
Koonce, Carolyn Custodian
Mack, Tracey Instructional Assistant
Malave, Karen Child Nutrition Assistant
Marshburn, Bobbie Child Nutrition Manager
McGovern, Pamela Instructional Assistant
Mote, Wendy Custodian
Ohea, Steven Custodian
Parker, Kim Instructional Assistant
Simpson, Elizabeth Instructional Assistant
South, Sherrie Instructional Assistant
Staggs, Eric Instructional Assistant/Computer Lab Teacher
Willaford, Christian Custodian

Frick, Tiffany
Right